zondag, december 09, 2018
Text Size
          Kampioenspoule A             Stand          
Nr Dag Datum Tijd Veld Wedstrijd       Uitslag     NR Team W P V T
37 di. 18-jun 19.00 1 DKS '81 - HSV-West  0 -  8   1 HSV-West 3 6 14 4
38 di. 18-jun 19.15 2 RSVN '76 - Atletico Ananas  4 -  6   2 DKS '81 3 6 14 11
43 za. 22-jun 19.30 2 HSV-West - Atletico Ananas  3 -  4   3 Atletico Ananas 3 6 11 13
45 zo. 23-jun 10.30 2 DKS '81 - RSVN '76  8 -  2   4 RSVN '76 3 0 6 17
51 za. 29-jun 19.15 2 RSVN '76 - HSV-West  0 -

 3

             
52 zo. 30-jun 10.15 1 Atletico Ananas - DKS '81  1 -  6              
                                   
          Kampioenspoule B                        
42 za. 22-jun 19.15 1 OPOP '10 - Idink  3 -  3   1 OPOP '10 3 7 11 5
44 zo. 23-jun 10.15 1 HSV-Zuid - HSV-Bevo  1 -  0   2 Idink 3 5 9 6
46 di. 25-jun 19.00 1 Idink - HSV-Bevo  3 -  3   3 HSV-Zuid 3 3 2 7
47 di. 25-jun 19.15 2 OPOP '10 - HSV-Zuid  4 -  1   4 HSV-Bevo 3 1 4 8
53 zo. 30-jun 10.30 2 HSV-Bevo - OPOP '10  1 -  4              
54 di. 2-jul 19.00 1 HSV-Zuid - Idink  0 -  3              
                                   
          Troostpoule                        
39 vr. 21-jun 19.00 1 F.C. 't Blauwe Meer  * - WOVGZEW  2 -  6   1 WOVGZEW 4 12 19 1
40 vr. 21-jun 19.15 2 Radboys - HSV-Stars  3 -  1   2 S & O 4 7 9 8
41 za. 22-jun 17.00 1 HSV-Oost - S & O  1 -  5   3 HSV-Oost 4 6 10 12
48 vr. 28-jun 19.00 1 S & O - WOVGZEW  1 -  6   4 Radboys 4 4 6 14
49 vr. 28-jun 19.15 2 Radboys - HSV-Oost  2 -  5   5 HSV-Stars 4 0 3 12
50 za. 29-jun 19.00 1 HSV-Stars - F.C. 't Blauwe Meer  *  5 -  5              
55 di. 2-jul 19.15 2 S & O - Radboys  1 -  1              
56 vr. 5-jul 19.00 1 HSV-Oost - F.C. 't Blauwe Meer  *  6 -  3    *  Niet in de stand        
57 vr. 5-jul 19.00 2 WOVGZEW - HSV-Stars  3 -  0              
62 zo. 7-jul 10.15 1 F.C. 't Blauwe Meer  * - S & O  8 -  0              
63 di. 9-jul 19.00 1 WOVGZEW - Radboys  7 -  0              
64 di. 9-jul 19.15 2 HSV-Stars - HSV-Oost  2 -  4              
                                   
          Kruisfinale's                        
58 za. 6-jul 17.00 1 HSV-West - Idink  1 -  2              
59 za. 6-jul 17.15 2 HSV-Zuid - RSVN '76  9 -  3              
60 za. 6-jul 19.15 1 OPOP '10 - DKS '81  3 -  2              
61 za. 6-jul 19.30 2 Atletico Ananas - HSV-Bevo  2 - 11              
                                   
          Finaledag                        
65 za. 13-jul 13.00 1 RSVN '76 - Atletico Ananas  0 -  2              
66 za. 13-jul 13.00 2 HSV-Zuid - HSV-Bevo  1 -  1      Zuid w.n.s.        
67 za. 13-jul 14.15 1 Radboys - F.C. 't Blauwe Meer  *  0 -  1              
68 za. 13-jul 15.30 1 HSV-Stars - S & O  0 -  2              
69 za. 13-jul 17.00 1 HSV-Oost - WOVGZEW  0 -  3              
70 za. 13-jul 17.00 2 HSV-West - DKS '81  1 -  2              
71 za. 13-jul 19.00 1 Idink - OPOP '10  3 -  2      Na verlenging