zondag, december 09, 2018
Text Size
          Kampioenspoule A             Stand          
Nr Dag Datum Tijd Veld Wedstrijd       Uitslag     NR Team W P V T
45 vr. 17-jun 19.00 1 DKS '81 - HSV-Bevo 5 - 0   1 RSVN '76 3 6 12 8
46 vr. 17-jun 19.15 2 RSVN '76 - HSV-Zuid 6 - 3   2 HSV-Zuid 3 4 11 11
51 di. 21-jun 19.00 1 HSV-Zuid - HSV-Bevo 4 - 4   3 HSV-Bevo 3 4 7 11
52 di. 21-jun 19.15 2 RSVN '76 - DKS '81 4 - 2   4 DKS '81 3 3 8 8
57 zo. 26-jun 10.15 1 HSV-Bevo - RSVN '76 3 - 2              
58 zo. 26-jun 10.30 2 DKS '81 - HSV-Zuid 1 - 4              
          Kampioenspoule B                        
47 za. 18-jun 19.00 1 HSV-Oost - OPOP '10 1 - 9   1 OPOP '10 3 7 20 6
49 zo. 19-jun 10.45 1 Idink - Radboys 2 - 3   2 HSV-Oost 3 6 7 10
54 do. 23-jun 19.15 2 HSV-Oost - Idink 4 - 0   3 Radboys 3 4 6 6
56 vr. 24-jun 19.00 2 OPOP '10 - Radboys 2 - 2   4 Idink 3 0 5 16
59 di. 28-jun 19.00 1 Radboys - HSV-Oost 1 - 2              
60 di. 28-jun 19.15 2 OPOP '10 - Idink 9 - 3              
          Troostpoule                        
43 di. 14-jun 19.00 1 HSV-Jeugd - WOVGZEW 9 * 1 - 7   1 S & O 4 12 34 5
44 di. 14-jun 19.15 2 HSV-West - Meuhoek 3 - 4   2 Meuhoek 4 6 11 14
48 za. 18-jun 19.15 2 S & O - HSV-Stars 12 - 0   3 HSV-West 4 6 18 10
50 zo. 19-jun 10.30 2 Meuhoek - WOVGZEW 9 * 3 - 1   4 HSV-Jeugd 4 3 8 21
53 do. 23-jun 19.00 1 HSV-Stars - HSV-Jeugd 3 - 7   5 HSV-Stars 4 3 8 29
55 vr. 24-jun 19.00 1 HSV-West - S & O 3 - 5              
61 vr. 1-jul 19.00 1 HSV-Jeugd - S & O 0 - 11   * Niet in de stand        
62 vr. 1-jul 19.15 2 WOVGZEW 9 * - HSV-West 0 - 3              
67 zo. 3-jul 11.15 1 WOVGZEW 9 * - S & O 10 - 3              
68 zo. 3-jul 11.30 2 HSV-Stars - Meuhoek 4 - 3              
69 di. 5-jul 19.00 1 HSV-West - HSV-Stars 7 - 1              
70 di. 5-jul 19.15 2 Meuhoek - HSV-Jeugd 2 - 1              
          Kruisfinale's                        
63 za. 2-jul 17.00 1 RSVN '76 - HSV-Oost 6 - 5              
64 za. 2-jul 17.15 2 Radboys - DKS '81 1 - 12              
65 za. 2-jul 19.15 2 HSV-Bevo - Idink 2 - 4              
66 za. 2-jul 19.30 1 OPOP '10 - HSV-Zuid 5 - 4     na verlenging        
          Finaledag                        
73 za. 9-jul 13.00 1 WOVGZEW 9 * - HSV-Stars 5 - 2              
74 za. 9-jul 13.00 2 HSV-Bevo - Radboys 1 - 4              
75 za. 9-jul 14.15 1 DKS '81 - Idink 1 - 1     Idink w.n.s.        
76 za. 9-jul 15.30 1 HSV-West - HSV-Jeugd 5 - 0              
77 za. 9-jul 17.00 1 Meuhoek - S & O 2 - 6              
78 za. 9-jul 17.00 2 HSV-Oost - HSV-Zuid 6 - 3              
79 za. 9-jul 19.00 1 RSVN '76 - OPOP '10 2 - 4              


T = Troostpoule
KA = Kampioenspoule A
KB = Kampioenspoule B